Tabuľka7. liga dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dobšiná B 16 12 2 2 80:26 38 12 14 0
2 FK Plešivec 16 12 1 3 65:22 37 11 13 0
3 TJ Baník Rakovnica 16 8 4 4 58:27 28 10 4 0
4 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 16 8 3 5 48:28 27 9 3 0
5 TJ FO Vlachovo 15 7 2 6 42:34 23 8 -1 0
6 Futbalový klub FK Mladosť 15 6 4 5 56:32 22 7 1 0
7 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie B 16 4 0 12 56:62 12 6 -12 0
8 TJ Družba Čoltovo 16 3 0 13 22:94 9 5 -15 0
9 TJ Mladosť Brzotín 16 2 2 12 29:130 8 4 -16 0
10 TJ Mladosť Jovice(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 FK Apex Kružná B(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Sokol Pača(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 17:18 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družba Čoltovo
17.06.2018 10:30
1 : 3
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
17.06.2018 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
10.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Pača
(odstúpené)
TJ Mladosť Jovice
03.06.2018 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
03.06.2018 17:00    Prebieha
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
27.05.2018 17:00
7 : 1
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie B
27.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
20.05.2018 17:00
0 : 3
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
13.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
FK Apex Kružná B
(odstúpené)
FK Plešivec
05.05.2018 16:30
2 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
05.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
29.04.2018 16:00
3 : 2
MFK Dobšiná B
29.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
22.04.2018 16:00
1 : 2
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
22.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Brzotín
15.04.2018 15:30
2 : 2
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
15.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
08.04.2018 15:30
1 : 1
TJ Baník Rakovnica
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
29.10.2017 14:00
9 : 0
TJ Družba Čoltovo
29.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Pača
(odstúpené)
22.10.2017 14:00
2 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
22.10.2017 14:00    
  TJ Sokol Pača
(odstúpené)
2
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
15.10.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Mladosť Jovice
15.10.2017 14:30    Prebieha
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie B
08.10.2017 14:30
1 : 4
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
01.10.2017 14:30
1 : 1
TJ FO Vlachovo
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Apex Kružná B
(odstúpené)
24.09.2017 15:00
0 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
24.09.2017 15:00    
  FK Apex Kružná B
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
17.09.2017 15:00
1 : 2
FK Plešivec
17.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Dobšiná B
10.09.2017 15:30
5 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
Futbalový klub FK Mladosť
03.09.2017 15:30
2 : 3
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
03.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
27.08.2017 16:00
10 : 1
TJ Mladosť Brzotín
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rakovnica
20.08.2017 16:00
3 : 0
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
20.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
Správy