TabuľkaII. trieda - dospelí - ObFZ Košice okolie
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 20 15 1 4 80:31 46 16 31.21
2 FC Zdoba 20 15 1 4 68:33 46 16 14.57
3 TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster 20 11 4 5 63:31 37 7 48.75
4 KŠK Rozhanovce 20 11 3 6 54:24 36 6 32.32
5 TJ Slovan Kecerovce 20 10 2 8 54:38 32 2 25.68
6 TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov 20 8 5 7 50:30 29 -1 17.25
7 TJ Mladosť Kalša B 20 8 2 10 45:60 26 -4 8.86
8 FK Nižná Myšľa 20 7 3 10 48:77 24 -6 31
9 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 20 6 2 12 33:52 20 -10 30.83
10 OŠK Blažice 20 4 1 15 36:77 13 -17 23.86
11 FK Štart Slanská Huta 20 3 0 17 13:91 9 -21 25.61
12 TJ AC Jasov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
18.06.2017 17:00
1 : 3
KŠK Rozhanovce
KŠK Rozhanovce
11.06.2017 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Štart Slanská Huta
FK Štart Slanská Huta
04.06.2017 17:00
0 : 2
KŠK Rozhanovce
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
28.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
28.05.2017 17:00    
0
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
21.05.2017 17:00
0 : 4
KŠK Rozhanovce
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
14.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
14.05.2017 16:30    
0
FC Zdoba
07.05.2017 16:30
2 : 0
KŠK Rozhanovce
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
30.04.2017 16:00
8 : 1
OŠK Blažice
30.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
23.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
KŠK Rozhanovce
23.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
16.04.2017 16:00
0 : 2
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
16.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
09.04.2017 15:30
1 : 3
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
09.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
02.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
KŠK Rozhanovce
02.04.2017 15:30    
  TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
0
KŠK Rozhanovce
06.11.2016 13:30
3 : 1
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
30.10.2016 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Mladosť Sady nad Torysou časť Byster
TJ Lokomotíva Ruskov
23.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
KŠK Rozhanovce
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
16.10.2016 14:00
9 : 0
FK Štart Slanská Huta
FK Štart Slanská Huta
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
09.10.2016 14:30
0 : 0
KŠK Rozhanovce
09.10.2016 14:30    
0
KŠK Rozhanovce
02.10.2016 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
25.09.2016 15:00
0 : 0
KŠK Rozhanovce
25.09.2016 15:00    
0
KŠK Rozhanovce
18.09.2016 15:00
1 : 2
FC Zdoba
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Blažice
11.09.2016 15:30
2 : 6
KŠK Rozhanovce
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
04.09.2016 13:30
0 : 1
FK Nižná Myšľa
FK Nižná Myšľa
04.09.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
01.09.2016 16:30
2 : 2
KŠK Rozhanovce
01.09.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Kecerovce
28.08.2016 16:00
3 : 2
KŠK Rozhanovce
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Mladosť Kalša B
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 2
KŠK Rozhanovce
21.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
KŠK Rozhanovce
14.08.2016 16:30
0 : 0
TJ AC Jasov
(odstúpené)
14.08.2016 16:30    
Správy