FK Dubnica
19.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
MŠK Púchov
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
13.08.2017 17:00   2 : 2
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
05.08.2017 17:00   2 : 0
TJ KOVO Beluša
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
30.07.2017 17:00   0 : 3
FK Dubnica
FKM Nové Zámky
26.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
29.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
02.09.2017 16:00     :  
FC Spartak Trnava B
FK Dubnica
17.09.2017 15:30     :  
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24.09.2017 15:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
30.09.2017 14:30     :  
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
07.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
14.10.2017 14:30     :  
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Nitra B
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
28.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
TJ ISKRA Borčice
04.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
11.11.2017 13:30     :  
FC Baník Prievidza
FKS Nemšová
19.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
11.03.2018 14:30     :  
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
MŠK Púchov
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FKM Nové Zámky
FC Spartak Trnava B
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
01.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FC Slovan Galanta
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
08.05.2018 17:00     :  
FC Nitra B
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
13.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ ISKRA Borčice
FC Baník Prievidza
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
FK Dubnica
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FKS Nemšová
FK Dubnica
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
TJ KOVO Beluša
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Dubnica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 4 0 0 9:0 12 18 6 30.8
2 FK Dubnica 4 3 1 0 9:2 10 17 4 30.45
3 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 16 3 22.6
4 FKM Nové Zámky 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 15 3 30
5 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 1 0 5:2 7 14 1 22.6
6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 2 0 1 6:2 6 13 0 22.6
7 FC Spartak Trnava B 4 2 0 2 6:5 6 12 0 28.6
8 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 2 0 2 5:6 6 11 0 29.8
9 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 4 1 1 2 6:6 4 10 1 29.6
10 MŠK Púchov 3 1 1 1 3:3 4 9 4 22.4
11 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 1 1 2:4 4 8 1 22.8
12 FC Nitra B 4 1 1 2 5:9 4 7 -2 29.6
13 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 1 1 2 3:7 4 6 -2 31.4
14 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 1 0 2 4:4 3 5 0 20
15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 1 0 3 3:5 3 4 -6 29.3
16 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 4 1 0 3 3:11 3 3 -3 29.6
17 FC Baník Prievidza 4 0 1 3 5:8 1 2 -5 30
18 FKS Nemšová 4 0 0 4 1:11 0 1 -9 28.6