TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 2 2 0 0 12:0 6 238 6 16.7
2 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 2 0 0 11:1 6 237 6 16.4
3 OFK Malženice 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 236 3 17.4
4 FC Slovan Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 6 235 6 16.4
5 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 6 234 3 16.8
6 FC Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 233 6 16.2
7 MŠK Námestovo 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 232 6 16.2
8 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 231 6 9.6
9 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 230 3 15.9
10 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 2 0 0 7:0 6 229 3 8.4
11 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 228 3 15.6
12 MFK Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 227 0 16.4
13 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 226 3 16.15
14 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 225 3 16.95
15 MFK Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 224 6 18.8
16 OFK Dunajská Lužná 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 223 6 16.4
17 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 222 6 15.9
18 FK Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 221 3 15.4
19 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 220 6 17
20 ŠK Čierne 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 219 0 17.4
21 FK 09 Bacúch 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 218 0 18.2
22 FTC Fiľakovo 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 217 3 16.6
23 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 2 0 0 4:0 6 216 6 16
24 FC Rohožník 2 2 0 0 7:4 6 215 6 17.8
25 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 214 6 16.38
26 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 213 3 17.8
27 FK Kolárovo 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 212 6 16
28 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 6 211 6 8
29 FK Gerlachov 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 210 3 15.2
30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 209 0 17
31 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 208 6 17.6
32 ŠK Sačurov 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 207 0 17.2
33 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 206 6 16.25
34 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 2 0 0 4:1 6 205 6 15.8
35 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 2 0 0 6:4 6 204 3 16.45
36 TJ Mladosť Kalša 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 203 6 16.6
37 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 5:3 6 202 3 15.4
38 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 201 3 16.4
39 MFK Vrbové 2 2 0 0 3:2 6 200 6 15.6
40 FK Humenné 2 2 0 0 2:1 6 199 6 16.3
41 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 198 0 16.1
42 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 3 197 3 9.25
43 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 3 196 3 9.4
44 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 195 3 10
45 FK Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 194 3 9
46 MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 193 3 9.25
47 FK Rača Bratislava 1 1 0 0 7:0 3 192 3 8.6
48 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 7:0 3 191 0 16.6
49 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 190 3 9.75
50 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 189 3 10
51 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 188 3 9
52 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 1 1 0 0 6:0 3 187 3 7.2
53 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 186 3 16.25
54 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 185 3 8.53
55 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 184 3 9.2
56 FK Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 183 3 8.2
57 FK Senica 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 182 3 9.2
58 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 181 3 9.25
59 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 180 0 16.34
60 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 179 0 16
61 MFK Skalica 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 178 3 8.4
62 KFC Komárno 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 177 3 9.2
63 ŠKF Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 176 3 9
64 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 175 3 15.8
65 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 174 3 9
66 MFK Tepličan 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 173 0 18
67 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 172 3 8.2
68 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 171 3 16.8
69 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 170 3 16.52
70 MFK Snina 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 169 0 14.38
71 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 168 0 15.65
72 MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 167 3 8
73 ŠK Báhoň 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 166 3 16.6
74 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 165 3 15
75 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 164 -3 7.6
76 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 163 -3 17
77 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 162 0 16.2
78 SLAVOJ Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 161 3 8
79 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 160 0 8.2
80 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 159 3 15.8
81 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 158 0 17.6
82 Slávia TU Košice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 157 0 8
83 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 156 0 18
84 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 155 -3 8.2
85 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 154 3 17
86 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 153 0 16.2
87 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 152 0 16
88 FC Nitra 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 151 3 9
89 OŠK Švošov 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 150 0 8.8
90 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 149 -3 15.6
91 FK CINEMAX Doľany 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 148 -3 16.2
92 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 147 0 15.2
93 ŠK Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 146 -3 16.2
94 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 145 3 16.5
95 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 144 -3 9.6
96 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 -3 15.2
97 FK Studienka 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 142 -3 16.8
98 TJ Salka 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 141 -3 15.8
99 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 140 3 17.6
100 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 139 0 15.2
101 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 138 0 16.4
102 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 137 0 15.8
103 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 136 0 16.4
104 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 135 -3 17.8
105 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 134 0 16
106 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 -3 18.19
107 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 132 -3 16.6
108 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 131 0 14.8
109 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 130 0 18.4
110 FK Jesenské 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 129 -3 16.8
111 FC Baník Prievidza 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 128 3 15.8
112 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 127 0 17.4
113 FC Veľký Kýr 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 126 -3 16.4
114 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 125 0 17.2
115 ŠK Podlužany 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 124 -3 16.8
116 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 0:3 3 123 0 9
117 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 122 -3 16.16
118 MFK Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 121 0 17.1
119 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 120 0 15
120 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 119 -3 17.4
121 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 118 -3 17.6
122 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 117 0 18.8
123 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 116 -3 18.2
124 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 115 0 16.2
125 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 114 0 15.68
126 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 113 -3 18
127 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 4:10 3 112 -3 17.8
128 FK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 111 -3 16.2
129 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:7 3 110 0 16.8
130 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 109 -3 8.4
131 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 108 0 8.2
132 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 107 0 8.79
133 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 106 -3 8.4
134 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 105 0 8.5
135 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 104 -3 7.8
136 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 103 0 8.6
137 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 102 -3 7
138 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 101 -3 8.52
139 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 100 0 8.2
140 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
141 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
142 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
143 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 96 0 7.6
144 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 95 0 7.8
145 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 94 -3 8.4
146 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
147 TJ Dubinné 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 92 -3 9.2
148 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
149 TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 90 0 7.8
150 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 89 -3 8
151 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 88 -3 8.4
152 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 87 0 8.6
153 TJ Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 86 -3 8.2
154 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 85 0 8
155 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 84 -3 7.8
156 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 83 -3 8.2
157 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 82 -3 7.8
158 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 81 0 7.8
159 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 80 -3 8.2
160 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 79 -3 8
161 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 78 -3 7.8
162 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 77 -3 8.6
163 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 7.8
164 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 8.38
165 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 0 7.6
166 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 73 -3 9.6
167 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 72 -3 7.8
168 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 71 -3 8.2
169 OŠK Lieskovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 70 -3 8.2
170 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 69 0 8.25
171 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 68 0 8.4
172 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 0 7.4
173 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 0 7.2
174 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 8
175 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 9.2
176 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 -3 7.6
177 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 8.4
178 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 61 -3 7.4
179 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 0 8.2
180 TJ Rovinka 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 0 8
181 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 8.2
182 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 8.4
183 FC Petržalka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 0 8.8
184 FK Slovan Šahy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 7.8
185 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 0 8.4
186 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 7.4
187 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 0 7.5
188 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 8
189 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 0 8.2
190 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 -3 8.8
191 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 48 -3 7.6
192 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 47 -3 8.72
193 TJ Družstevník Borov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 7.7
194 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 8.4
195 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 0 9.2
196 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 9.4
197 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 0 6.2
198 SC Čenkovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 7.8
199 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 8.2
200 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 8.2
201 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 38 0 8.8
202 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 37 0 8.25
203 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 36 -3 0
204 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 35 -3 7.6
205 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 34 0 7.8
206 MFK Alekšince 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 33 -3 8
207 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 32 -3 7.8
208 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 -3 8
209 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 0 0
210 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 0 0
211 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.4
212 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 8.4
213 FKS Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 0 0
214 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 7
215 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 -3 7.2
216 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 7.8
217 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 -3 0
218 TJ Ožďany 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 21 -3 10
219 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 20 -3 8.4
220 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 -3 8.4
221 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 18 0 8.2
222 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 17 0 9.6
223 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 0 6.8
224 ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 15 0 8.25
225 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 14 -3 7.8
226 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 8.4
227 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 12 -3 7.2
228 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 11 -3 8.12
229 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 -3 8.2
230 ŠK Váhovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.4
231 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 8.2
232 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 7 -3 9.2
233 MFK Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 6 0 7.6
234 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 5 -3 8
235 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 4 -3 8
236 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 -3 8.4
237 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 2 -3 8.4
238 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 1 -3 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
08.08.2018 17:00
2 : 10
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
08.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Kolárovo
Do zápasu ostáva
20d4h47m3s
05.09.2018 16:30
FK Dubnica nad Váhom
05.09.2018 16:30   o 20d4h47m3s
Správy