TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 238 3 6.8
2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 237 3 7.75
3 FC Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 3 236 3 7.8
4 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 235 0 0
5 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 234 3 0
6 FK CINEMAX Doľany 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 233 0 0
7 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 232 3 8.72
8 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 231 3 0
9 FK Jesenské 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 230 0 0
10 MFK Snina 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 229 3 6.88
11 FK Dúbravka 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 228 0 0
12 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 227 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 226 3 0
14 FK Studienka 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 225 0 0
15 OFK - SIM Raslavice 1 1 0 0 0:0 3 224 3 9
16 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 223 -3 0
17 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 222 0 0
18 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 221 0 0
19 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 220 0 0
20 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 219 0 0
21 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 218 0 0
22 TJ Štart Hrabušice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 217 0 0
23 MFK Veľké Kapušany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 216 0 0
24 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 215 0 0
25 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 214 0 0
26 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 213 0 0
27 ŠK Strážske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 212 0 0
28 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 211 0 0
29 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 210 0 0
30 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 209 0 0
31 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 208 0 0
32 ŠKO Veľká Ida 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 207 0 0
33 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 206 0 0
34 ŠK Odeva Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 205 0 0
35 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 204 0 0
36 FK Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 203 0 0
37 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 202 0 0
38 TJ Tatran Ľubica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 201 0 0
39 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 200 0 0
40 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 199 0 0
41 FK Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 198 0 0
42 TJ Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 197 0 0
43 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 196 0 0
44 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 195 0 0
45 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 194 0 0
46 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 193 0 0
47 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 192 0 0
48 FK 09 Bacúch 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 191 0 0
49 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 190 0 0
50 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 189 0 0
51 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 188 0 0
52 FK Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 187 0 0
53 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 186 0 0
54 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 185 0 0
55 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 184 0 0
56 FK Veľká Lomnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 183 0 0
57 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 182 0 0
58 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 181 0 0
59 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 180 0 0
60 TJ Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 179 0 0
61 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 178 0 0
62 ŠK Harichovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 177 0 0
63 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 176 0 0
64 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 175 0 0
65 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 174 0 0
66 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 173 0 0
67 ŠK Sačurov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 172 0 0
68 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 171 0 0
69 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 170 0 0
70 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 169 0 0
71 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 168 0 0
72 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 167 0 0
73 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 166 0 0
74 Slávia TU Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 165 0 0
75 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 164 0 0
76 MFK Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 163 0 0
77 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 162 0 0
78 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 161 0 0
79 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 160 0 0
80 OFK Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 159 0 0
81 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 158 0 0
82 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 157 0 0
83 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 156 0 0
84 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 155 0 0
85 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 154 0 0
86 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 153 0 0
87 FK 1931 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 152 0 0
88 FK Olcnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 151 0 0
89 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 150 0 0
90 FK Slovan Šahy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 149 0 0
91 OŠK Lieskovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 148 0 0
92 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 147 0 0
93 OŠK Švošov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 146 0 0
94 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 145 0 0
95 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 144 0 0
96 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 143 0 0
97 TJ Družstevník Radimov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 142 0 0
98 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 141 0 0
99 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 140 0 0
100 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 139 0 0
101 FK Šalková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 138 0 0
102 FC Baník Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 137 0 0
103 ŠK Váhovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 136 0 0
104 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 135 0 0
105 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 134 0 0
106 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 133 0 0
107 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 132 0 0
108 OFK Kotešová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 131 0 0
109 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 130 0 0
110 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 129 0 0
111 FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 128 0 0
112 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 127 0 0
113 TJ Družstevník Špačince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 126 0 0
114 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 125 0 0
115 MFK Tepličan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 124 0 0
116 TJ Ožďany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 123 0 0
117 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 122 0 0
118 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 121 0 0
119 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 120 0 0
120 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 119 0 0
121 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 118 0 0
122 OFK Solčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 117 0 0
123 FK Kolárovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 116 0 0
124 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 115 0 0
125 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 114 0 0
126 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 113 0 0
127 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 112 0 0
128 MFK Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 111 0 0
129 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 110 0 0
130 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 109 0 0
131 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 108 0 0
132 TJ Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 107 0 0
133 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 106 0 0
134 FK Slovan Žabokreky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 105 0 0
135 ŠK Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 104 0 0
136 FC Veľký Kýr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 103 0 0
137 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 102 0 0
138 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 101 0 0
139 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 100 0 0
140 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 99 0 0
141 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 98 0 0
142 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
143 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
144 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
145 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
146 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
147 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
148 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
149 "TJD Príbelce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 90 0 0
150 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 89 0 0
151 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
152 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 87 0 0
153 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 86 0 0
154 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 85 0 0
155 MŠO Štúrovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 84 0 0
156 „FC Nový Život“ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 83 0 0
157 TJ Veľké Lovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 82 0 0
158 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 81 0 0
159 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 80 0 0
160 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 79 0 0
161 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 78 0 0
162 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 77 0 0
163 TJ Družstevník Odorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 76 0 0
164 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 75 0 0
165 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 74 0 0
166 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 73 0 0
167 MFK Ťahanovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 72 0 0
168 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 71 0 0
169 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 70 0 0
170 MFK Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 69 0 0
171 FKS Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 68 0 0
172 MFK Alekšince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 67 0 0
173 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 66 0 0
174 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 65 0 0
175 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 64 0 0
176 ŠK Kmeťovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 63 0 0
177 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 62 0 0
178 1. MFK Kežmarok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 61 0 0
179 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 60 0 0
180 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 59 0 0
181 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 58 0 0
182 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 57 0 0
183 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 56 0 0
184 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 55 0 0
185 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 54 0 0
186 OFK Hrušovany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 53 0 0
187 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 52 0 0
188 ŠK Podlužany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 51 0 0
189 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 50 0 0
190 SC Čenkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 49 0 0
191 MFK Sobrance 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 48 0 0
192 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 47 0 0
193 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 46 0 0
194 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 45 0 0
195 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 44 0 0
196 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 43 0 0
197 TJ Dubinné 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 42 -3 9.2
198 FK Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 41 0 0
199 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 40 0 0
200 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 39 0 0
201 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 38 0 0
202 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 37 0 0
203 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 36 0 0
204 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 35 0 0
205 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 34 0 0
206 OŠK Radzovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
207 ŠK Čierne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
208 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
209 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
210 TJ Družstevník Budimír 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
211 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
212 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
213 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
214 ŠK Vinica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
215 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
216 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
217 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
218 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
219 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
220 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
221 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
222 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
223 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
224 FK Vajnory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
225 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
226 FC KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
227 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 12 0 0
228 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 11 0 0
229 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 10 0 0
230 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 9 -3 0
231 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 8 0 0
232 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 7 -3 8.72
233 TJ Družstevník Borov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 6 -3 7.7
234 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 5 0 0
235 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 4 -3 0
236 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 3 -3 7.8
237 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 2 -3 7.2
238 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 1 -3 9.2
Prehľad zápasov
Do zápasu ostáva
17d15h54m6s
08.08.2018 17:00
FC Petržalka
08.08.2018 17:00   o 17d15h54m6s
Správy