TabuľkaVII. liga ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 11 8 1 2 34:16 25 9 4 63
2 ŠK Čakany 12 8 0 4 32:17 24 8 3 82.35
3 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 11 7 1 3 25:17 22 7 1 88.6
4 FK Trnávka 12 6 4 2 30:18 22 6 1 89.45
5 ŠK Rohovce 12 5 1 6 27:32 16 5 -5 83.2
6 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 11 4 0 7 19:27 12 4 -9 88.6
7 DSC Orechová Potôň B 13 3 0 10 23:42 9 3 -12 101.4
8 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 12 1 1 10 15:42 4 2 -17 75.75
9 Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 58.6
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Čakany
29.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
22.03.2020 15:00
0 : 0
DSC Orechová Potôň B
22.03.2020 15:00    
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
15.03.2020 14:30
0 : 0
FK Trnávka
15.03.2020 14:30    
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
08.03.2020 14:30
0 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
10.11.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Mierovo
10.11.2019 10:30    
03.11.2019 13:30
0 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
27.10.2019 14:00
2 : 5
ŠK Rohovce
27.10.2019 14:00    
Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
20.10.2019 14:00
1 : 3
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 2
TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
05.10.2019 14:30
1 : 1
ŠK Čakany
05.10.2019 14:30    
DSC Orechová Potôň B
28.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
FK Trnávka
22.09.2019 15:30
2 : 2
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
15.09.2019 16:00
1 : 1
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
15.09.2019 16:00    
TJ Družstevník Mierovo
08.09.2019 16:00
3 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
01.09.2019 16:00
0 : 0
01.09.2019 16:00    
0
ŠK Rohovce
25.08.2019 17:00
3 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
17.08.2019 17:00
4 : 1
Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
11.08.2019 10:30
2 : 0
Futbalový club Rómov Zlaté Klasy
(odstúpené)
Správy