TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková B 10 6 3 1 43:28 21 13 6 9.5
2 TJ Slovan Tajov 9 6 2 1 39:17 20 12 2 0
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 9 6 1 2 27:21 19 11 10 8.4
4 FK - Baník Ľubietová 10 5 1 4 29:24 16 10 1 18.8
5 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 8 3 4 1 34:29 13 9 1 0
6 TJ Tatran Harmanec 9 4 1 4 30:36 13 8 -5 28
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 10 3 2 5 25:24 11 7 -7 9.4
8 ŠK Zornička Riečka 8 3 2 3 22:26 11 6 -1 9.2
9 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 10 3 1 6 36:36 10 5 -8 9
10 FK Selce B 9 3 1 5 32:32 10 4 1 0
11 FK Rakytovce B 9 1 4 4 20:35 7 3 1 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 9 0 2 7 18:47 2 2 -13 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Selce B
13.10.2019 10:35
2 : 3
FK Šalková B
13.10.2019 10:35    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
06.10.2019 14:30
4 : 1
FK Selce B
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK Selce B
29.09.2019 10:30
3 : 2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
29.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
22.09.2019 15:00
4 : 4
FK Selce B
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Selce B
15.09.2019 10:45
1 : 3
TJ Slovan Malachov
15.09.2019 10:45    Ukončený
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
08.09.2019 15:30
5 : 4
FK Selce B
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Selce B
01.09.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
25.08.2019 16:00
3 : 7
FK Selce B
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK Selce B
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
18.08.2019 16:00    
0
FK Rakytovce B
11.08.2019 16:40
2 : 5
FK Selce B
11.08.2019 16:40    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Harmanec
04.08.2019 16:37
6 : 5
FK Selce B
04.08.2019 16:37    Ukončený
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h42m2s
20.10.2019 14:00
FK Selce B
20.10.2019 14:00   o 3d3h42m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
10d12m2s
27.10.2019 10:30
ŠK Zornička Riečka
27.10.2019 10:30   o 10d12m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d12m2s
29.03.2020 10:30
TJ Tatran Harmanec
29.03.2020 10:30   o 5mes12d12m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d12m2s
05.04.2020 10:30
FK Rakytovce B
05.04.2020 10:30   o 5mes19d12m2s
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d5h12m2s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK Selce B
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d5h12m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d12m2s
19.04.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
19.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes2d12m2s
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d6h57m2s
26.04.2020 17:15
FK Selce B
26.04.2020 17:15   o 6mes9d6h57m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d12m2s
03.05.2020 10:30
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
03.05.2020 10:30   o 6mes16d12m2s
TJ Slovan Malachov
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d6h12m2s
10.05.2020 16:30
FK Selce B
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes23d6h12m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12m2s
17.05.2020 10:30
TJ Slovan Tajov
17.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes12m2s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d6h42m2s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Selce B
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes7d6h42m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d12m2s
31.05.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
31.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes14d12m2s
FK Šalková B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes20d6h42m2s
06.06.2020 17:00
FK Selce B
06.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes20d6h42m2s
FK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d6h42m2s
13.06.2020 17:00
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
13.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes27d6h42m2s
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d7h12m2s
20.06.2020 17:30
FK Selce B
20.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes3d7h12m2s
Správy