TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 21:4 19 235 16 56.8
2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 9:4 16 234 7 60.3
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 5 0 0 20:4 15 233 12 45.6
4 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 7 5 0 2 14:8 15 232 12 57
5 ŠKF Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 12 231 6 40.6
6 AS Trenčín 5 4 0 1 21:6 12 230 6 38.98
7 FC Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:5 12 229 6 44.8
8 FK Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 12 228 9 41.18
9 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 227 6 30.5
10 OFK Dunajská Lužná 4 3 0 1 20:5 9 226 0 34.1
11 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 3 0 1 17:2 9 225 6 33.25
12 FC Spartak Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:2 9 224 9 34.85
13 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 9 223 9 35.98
14 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 9 222 9 35.95
15 FC Petržalka 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 221 9 33.7
16 MŠK SPARTAK Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 9 220 3 34.65
17 MFK Skalica 4 3 0 1 13:6 9 219 9 35.45
18 FK Senica 4 3 0 1 8:1 9 218 6 34.7
19 MŠK Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 9 217 9 32.08
20 TJ Družstevník Radimov 4 3 0 1 7:4 9 216 3 33
21 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 215 3 31.1
22 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 214 3 33.12
23 Slávia TU Košice 4 3 0 1 7:6 9 213 3 33.4
24 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 4 3 0 1 6:5 9 212 3 35.6
25 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 4 3 0 1 10:10 9 211 3 33.65
26 FK Marcelová 4 3 0 1 4:4 9 210 6 32
27 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 3 0 1 9:11 9 209 6 31.34
28 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 4 3 0 1 9:13 9 208 3 34.6
29 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 3 2 0 1 16:2 6 207 3 25.08
30 FC KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 13:2 6 206 3 24.42
31 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 2 0 1 15:7 6 205 0 24.8
32 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 11:3 6 204 3 24.2
33 FTC Fiľakovo 3 2 0 1 8:1 6 203 3 26
34 SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 202 3 24.2
35 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 201 3 23.84
36 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 2 2 0 0 6:1 6 200 3 16.3
37 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 199 3 26
38 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 198 0 24.4
39 FK Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 6 197 -3 24.8
40 MFK Alekšince 3 2 0 1 7:4 6 196 3 24.7
41 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 195 0 24.6
42 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 194 0 22.93
43 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 193 3 24.01
44 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 6 192 3 22.8
45 FK Slovan Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 191 3 23
46 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 190 -3 15.4
47 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:2 6 189 6 23.25
48 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 188 3 26.25
49 FK Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 187 3 25.75
50 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 186 0 24.6
51 KFC Komárno 3 2 0 1 3:3 6 185 3 26.2
52 FK Strečno 3 2 0 1 10:11 6 184 0 26.8
53 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 183 3 25.8
54 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 2:4 6 182 3 24.8
55 TJ Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 6:9 6 181 0 24.2
56 ŠK Belá 3 2 0 1 8:12 6 180 -3 25
57 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 179 0 25.8
58 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:9 6 178 3 28.39
59 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 3 2 0 1 4:8 6 177 0 23.6
60 PŠC Pezinok 3 2 0 1 4:9 6 176 0 24.8
61 MFK Zvolen 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 175 0 18
62 FK Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 3 174 -3 16.32
63 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:1 3 173 3 17.75
64 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 3 172 3 17.2
65 MFK Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 10:6 3 171 3 15.4
66 TJ Štart Hrabušice 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 170 -3 15.4
67 FC Pata 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 169 0 15.6
68 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 168 0 16.8
69 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 167 0 16
70 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 166 0 15
71 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 5:3 3 165 -3 16.2
72 FC Slovan Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 164 3 15.8
73 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 163 0 16.4
74 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 162 0 18.2
75 FC 98 Hajnáčka 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 161 0 16.6
76 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 160 0 16.6
77 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 159 3 15.8
78 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 158 0 16.2
79 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 157 0 15.8
80 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 156 -3 15.4
81 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 155 0 19.4
82 ŠK Odeva Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 154 0 16.56
83 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 1:0 3 153 3 17.5
84 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 152 0 18.4
85 OŠK Rudňany 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 151 0 15.82
86 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 150 3 16.6
87 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 149 3 16.18
88 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 148 0 17.2
89 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 147 0 17
90 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 146 3 17.4
91 OŠK Lieskovec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 145 -3 15.4
92 ŠK Šoporňa 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 144 0 14.9
93 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 -3 18.6
94 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 142 0 15.25
95 TJ Družstevník Malá Mača 2 1 0 1 6:8 3 141 -3 18.4
96 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 140 0 13.35
97 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 139 -3 17.04
98 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 138 -3 16.36
99 FK BREZNO 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 137 -3 16.8
100 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 136 0 15.6
101 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 135 3 16.2
102 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 134 3 15.25
103 OTJ Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 -3 15.2
104 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 132 0 14.8
105 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 131 0 8.2
106 MFK Gelnica 2 1 0 1 0:2 3 130 -3 15.7
107 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 129 -3 15.8
108 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 128 0 16.8
109 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 127 3 16.6
110 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 126 0 15.6
111 MŠK Námestovo 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 125 0 18.4
112 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 124 0 17.6
113 FK Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 123 -3 18
114 OFK Veľký Ďur 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 122 3 16.2
115 Obecný Futbalový Klub Sečovská Polianka 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 121 -3 16.74
116 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 120 0 18
117 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 119 0 18.8
118 OFK Veľké Ripňany 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 118 -3 16.6
119 FK Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 3 117 -3 16.6
120 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 116 -3 17.2
121 OŠK Slovenský Grob 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 115 -3 16.6
122 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 0:6 3 114 0 16.4
123 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 113 -3 16
124 OFK Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 112 0 8
125 PFK Piešťany 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 111 -3 7.4
126 TJ Slovan Krušovce 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 110 0 8
127 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 109 -3 8.2
128 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 108 -3 8.2
129 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 107 0 7.6
130 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 106 -3 8.2
131 ŠK Podlužany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 105 -3 8
132 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 104 0 7.3
133 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 103 0 8.75
134 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 102 0 8.2
135 FK Junior Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 101 -3 8
136 ŠK Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 100 -3 8.2
137 1. ŠK TATRAN Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 99 0 8
138 MFK Rožňava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 98 -3 8
139 FC Bátorove Kosihy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
140 OFK Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 96 0 0
141 MFK Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 95 0 0
142 OŠK Rudňany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 94 0 0
143 FC Slovan Hlohovec(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
144 FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 92 0 0
145 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 91 0 0
146 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 90 0 8.4
147 ŠK Selce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 89 0 0
148 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 88 0 0
149 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 87 -3 7.64
150 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 86 -3 8
151 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 85 -3 9.8
152 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 84 0 8
153 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 83 -3 9
154 FC Baník Prievidza 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 82 0 9
155 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 81 -3 8.4
156 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 80 -3 7.8
157 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 79 -3 8
158 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 78 0 8
159 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 77 0 8.8
160 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 0 7.3
161 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 -3 9
162 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 74 0 6.6
163 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 73 0 8.2
164 MFK Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 72 0 6.25
165 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 71 0 8
166 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 70 0 7.2
167 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 69 -3 8
168 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 68 -3 8
169 FK Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 67 0 8
170 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 66 -3 7.8
171 ŠK Báb 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 8
172 MFK Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 0 7.7
173 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 -3 6.8
174 FC Rohožník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 8.4
175 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 61 0 7.6
176 OŠK Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 0 60 -3 8.48
177 FK Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 59 0 8.4
178 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 8
179 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 -3 7.8
180 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 0 8.2
181 ŠK Gbeľany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 -3 8.99
182 FK 09 Bacúch 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 7.6
183 TJ Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 -3 8
184 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 0 8.2
185 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 -3 8.3
186 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 0 7
187 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 0 8.2
188 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 48 -3 6.8
189 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 8.4
190 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.8
191 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 -3 8.3
192 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 8.4
193 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 -3 9.2
194 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 -3 9.8
195 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 7.4
196 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 8
197 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 -3 7.8
198 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 38 -3 8
199 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 37 -3 8.18
200 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 36 -3 8
201 TJ Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 35 -3 8.4
202 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 34 -3 5.8
203 FK Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 33 -3 8.4
204 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 32 -3 8.4
205 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 31 -3 8.2
206 FK Geča 73 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 30 -3 8.44
207 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 29 -3 7.8
208 Mestský futbalový klub Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 28 -3 8
209 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 8.2
210 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 -3 9.4
211 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 0 7.25
212 FC JELKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 -3 7.6
213 Obecný športový klub Láb 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 8.4
214 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 -3 8
215 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 21 -3 8.4
216 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 20 -3 8.4
217 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 0 8
218 TJ AGRO Zemné 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 18 -3 8.2
219 FK Slovan Trstená 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 17 -3 8.4
220 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 -3 8.4
221 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 15 -3 8.44
222 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 14 -3 9.2
223 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 13 -3 8.8
224 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 12 0 7.6
225 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 11 -3 8
226 SDM Domino 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 0 8.3
227 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.2
228 Telovýchovná jednota Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 8 -3 9.2
229 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 1 0 0 1 3:10 0 7 -3 8.2
230 OŠK Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 6 -3 8.4
231 OŠK Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 5 0 7.8
232 TJ Považan Pruské 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 4 -3 9.2
233 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 3 -3 9
234 ŠK Sačurov 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 2 -3 8.4
235 OŠK Dobrá Niva 1 0 0 1 1:12 0 1 -3 10
Správy