TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
MFK Bytča
26.10.2019 14:00
5 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
26.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.10.2019 11:00
13 : 2
MFK Bytča
19.10.2019 11:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
12.10.2019 14:00
1 : 4
FK Tatran Turzovka
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
05.10.2019 10:00
10 : 1
MFK Bytča
05.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
28.09.2019 14:00
7 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
28.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
25.09.2019 15:30
2 : 6
FK Slávia Staškov
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
21.09.2019 14:00
2 : 0
MFK Bytča
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
14.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
14.09.2019 14:00    
FK Predmier
11.09.2019 15:30
4 : 2
MFK Bytča
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
07.09.2019 14:00
1 : 5
MFK Bytča
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Bytča
31.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
31.08.2019 14:00    
MFK Bytča
29.08.2019 14:00
0 : 5
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Rosina
24.08.2019 14:00
7 : 2
MFK Bytča
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d6h42m58s
28.03.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
28.03.2020 14:00   o 3mes18d6h42m58s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d6h42m58s
04.04.2020 14:00
FK Predmier
04.04.2020 14:00   o 3mes25d6h42m58s
FK Slávia Staškov
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes1d6h42m58s
11.04.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
11.04.2020 14:00   o 4mes1d6h42m58s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes8d6h42m58s
18.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Rosina
18.04.2020 14:00   o 4mes8d6h42m58s
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes15d6h42m58s
25.04.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
25.04.2020 14:00   o 4mes15d6h42m58s
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes22d6h42m58s
02.05.2020 14:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
02.05.2020 14:00   o 4mes22d6h42m58s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes26d6h42m58s
06.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
06.05.2020 14:00   o 4mes26d6h42m58s
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes29d6h42m58s
09.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
09.05.2020 14:00   o 4mes29d6h42m58s
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes6d6h42m58s
16.05.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
16.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes6d6h42m58s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes13d6h42m58s
23.05.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
23.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes13d6h42m58s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes20d6h42m58s
30.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
30.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes20d6h42m58s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes27d6h42m58s
06.06.2020 14:00
MFK Bytča
06.06.2020 14:00   o 5mes27d6h42m58s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes3d6h42m58s
13.06.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
13.06.2020 14:00   o 6mes3d6h42m58s
Správy