FC KOŠICE
10.11.2018 13:30   3 : 0
FK Humenné
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
03.11.2018 13:30   0 : 2
FC KOŠICE
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
28.10.2018 14:10   0 : 7
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
20.10.2018 14:00   5 : 0
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
TJ Veľké Revištia
14.10.2018 14:30   0 : 3
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
06.10.2018 14:30   3 : 0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
29.09.2018 15:00   0 : 2
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
22.09.2018 15:00   0 : 0
MFK Rožňava
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
16.09.2018 15:00   1 : 2
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
08.09.2018 15:30   3 : 1
1.FK Svidník
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
02.09.2018 15:30   0 : 1
FC KOŠICE
FK Humenné
29.08.2018 16:00   0 : 2
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
25.08.2018 16:00   4 : 0
MFK Snina
FC KOŠICE
18.08.2018 16:00   2 : 0
Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
11.08.2018 16:30   2 : 1
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
04.08.2018 16:30   5 : 0
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
FC KOŠICE
28.07.2018 17:00   4 : 0
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves
24.03.2019 15:00     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
31.03.2019 15:00     :  
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta
07.04.2019 15:30     :  
FC KOŠICE
MFK Snina
14.04.2019 15:30     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
21.04.2019 16:00     :  
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
1.FK Svidník
28.04.2019 16:00     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
05.05.2019 16:30     :  
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
MFK Rožňava
12.05.2019 16:30     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
19.05.2019 17:00     :  
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
FK Družstevník Plavnica
26.05.2019 17:00     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
02.06.2019 17:00     :  
TJ Veľké Revištia
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
09.06.2019 17:00     :  
FC KOŠICE
FC KOŠICE
16.06.2019 17:00     :  
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 16 15 0 1 49:4 45 16 21 130.71
2 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 16 13 1 2 41:9 40 15 13 129.1
3 MFK Snina 16 10 2 4 34:25 32 14 5 127.99
4 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 16 10 1 5 28:14 31 13 7 129.92
5 FK Humenné 16 9 2 5 25:20 29 12 5 130.62
6 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 16 8 2 6 25:25 26 11 5 130.1
7 1.FK Svidník 16 7 2 7 20:20 23 10 -4 132.41
8 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 16 7 1 8 20:19 22 9 -2 127.32
9 TJ Veľké Revištia 16 5 4 7 17:19 19 8 -5 132.44
10 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 15 5 2 8 21:20 17 7 -7 120.41
11 Amatérsky Športový Klub Maria Huta 16 4 2 10 17:34 14 6 -10 131.43
12 FK Družstevník Plavnica 15 3 4 8 19:30 13 5 -8 125.81
13 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 16 4 1 11 14:26 13 4 -8 127.34
14 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 16 3 1 12 15:52 10 3 -11 130.51
15 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 16 2 3 11 19:47 9 2 -15 130.4
16 MFK Rožňava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0